Lower School

Hamida Khan Moni

Head of HR & Finance Manager and Chief Administrator

Rasha Mehzabeen Tariq

Special Needs Counselor

Abbas Nafisa Hussain

Behavioral Counselor

Rizoana Chy

Academic Counselor

Romeo Thomas

Administrator & ECA Coordinator

Dil Afroz

Administrator

Maimina Hoque

Administrator

Rajib Barua

Accountant

Abu Sayeed Mukki

Security Officer

Tanjila Akter

Coordinator & Class Teacher(Pre-Play & Playgroup)

Ashrafi Sultana

Coordinator & Class Teacher(Nursery/Reception)

Nedra Rebeiro

Coordinator & Class Teacher(Kindergarten)

Farhana Rashid

Coordinator & Class Teacher(Class-1)

Savina Angela Serrao

Coordinator & Class Teacher(Class-2)

Shinjan Dash

Coordinator of Bangla

Hasna Hena Jany

Coordinator of IT

Sangeeta Chowdhury

Coordinator Art

Fatema Khan

Class Teacher

Sk. Farhana Hasnin

Class Teacher

Nancy Pope

Class Teacher

Roksana Begum

Class Teacher

Rumana Nabi

Class Teacher

Helen D'Silva

Class Teacher

Safia Matin

Class Teacher

Qamrun Nahar

Class Teacher

Khadija Saifuddin

Class Teacher

Rituparna Sengupta

Class Teacher

Farzana Chowdhury

Class Teacher

Madhabi Ghose

Class Teacher

Shamim Akther

Class Teacher

Farabee Rahman

Class Teacher

Sajeda Khatun

Class Teacher

Mosammat Shanjida Akter

Class Teacher

Fahmida Chowdhury

Class Teacher

Yasmin Akther

Class Teacher

Shahana Begum

Subject Teacher(Bangla)

Pratima Barua

Subject Teacher(Bangla)

Arna Chowdhury

Subject Teacher(Bangla)

Gul Jesmin Nasima Begum

Subject Teacher(Bangla)

Farzana Akter

Subject Teacher(Bangla)

Salma Chowdhury

Subject Teacher(Bangla)

Christina Roy

Subject Teacher(Bangla)

Fatima Fahima Khairunnessa

Subject Teacher(Bangla)

Nushrat Alam

Subject Teacher (IT)

Carol Lewis

Subject Teacher(IT)

Ayesha Khan

Subject Teacher(IT)

Tanni Barua

Subject Teacher(Gym)

Sidratul Muntaha

Subject Teacher(Gym)

Sheuly Nandy

Subject Teacher(Art)

Hasna Hena Porosh

Subject Teacher(Art)

Puja Bhattacharje

Subject Teacher(Art)

Shumi Barua

Music Teacher

Zesmin Ara Koly

Trainee Teacher

Mahanur Anjuman

Trainee Teacher

Faria Binte Hoque

Trainee Teacher

Zinnan Akhter

Trainee Teacher

Karishma Jahan

Trainee Teacher

Moumita Chowdhury Barua

Trainee Teacher

Faizeen Nahar

Trainee Teacher

Shaila Tasrin Bithi

Trainee Teacher

Monalisa Sharma

Trainee Teacher

Saleha Rahmat Ara

Trainee Teacher

Anita D'Cruze

Trainee Teacher

Jesmin Abedin Api

Trainee Teacher

Farhana Kabir Ovi

Subject Teacher (Enrichment Studies)

Fayeza Rahman

Trainee Teacher

Soma Goshami

Trainee Teacher

Sanjida Sharmin

Trainee Teacher

Sabrina Sultana

Trainee Teacher

Humaira Binte Faroque

Trainee Teacher

Lamia Tabassum

Trainee Teacher

Jannatun Sultana

Trainee Teacher

Tasmiha Saba

Trainee Teacher

Nafisa Selim

Trainee Teacher

Saiyara Salsabil

Trainee Teacher

Maliha Mortaz

Trainee Teacher

Tasfia Mahmud

Trainee Teacher

Ananya Aich

Trainee Teacher